The results of the swimming competition
General Information
1 - place FAN (9730 points);
2nd place FGTB (6134 points);
3rd place FBS (4064 points);
4 - place FOAC (2796 points);
5 - place FTTP (2405 points);
teams:
FEE:
- Berezin Vadim - II K., 18 GRS.;
- Kontsevich Igor - V K., 7 GRS.;
- Razdobudko Igor - II K., 24 GRS.;
- Stepanchuk Eugene IV K., 12 GRS.;
- Zakharchuk Eugene - II K., 23 GRS.;
- Wait, Michael III K., 15 GRS.;
- Milyutin Andrew - IV K., 9 gr;
- Shilyuk Sergey - II K., 17 GRS.;
- Valeri Potapov - K., 10 GRS.;
- Emelian Tatiana - K., 17 GRS.;
- Scuba Andrey K., 25 GRS.;
- Koreshkova Anna – And K., 1 gr.
- Novoseletsky Miroslav – (II K., 16 gr.
- Thogus Anna – (II K., 10 gr.
FGTB:
- Marchenko Alice - III K., 11 GRS.;
- Bakradze Veronica - II K., 5 GRS.;
- Tamara Zatuliveter - III K., 3 GRS.;
- potters Egor - K., 9 gr;
- Brewers Eugene - VI K., 3 GRS.;
- Zabolotny Vadim - And K., 4 GRS.;
- Belichenko Nikita
- Ryzhakov Eugene And, 4 GRS.;
- Bogdan Hair
- dadun Denis - K., 9 gr;
- Mazur SAR - K., 10 GRS.;
FBS:
- Ekaterina Sidorenko - II K., 1 oz.;
- Celosia Maria III K., 6 GRS.;
- Buraco Gift’I - K., 6.2. gr.;
- Antonenko Dmitry - V K., 4 GRS.;
- Vadim Shevchenko - II K., 2 GRS.;
- Alexander Alekseev - IV K., 6 thethe year;
- Tonotopic Fedor - II K., 8 GRS.;
- Marchenko Milena K., 7 GRS.;
- Chervonenko Elizabeth - III K., 6 GRS.;
- Vernigor Basil - IV K., 6 gr.
FOAC:
- Kurkina Gift’I - K., 1 oz.;
- Pushkareva Anastasia - IV K., 1 gr;
- Pushkarev Artem - II K., 2 GRS.;
- Pushkareva Veronica - V K., gr.;
- Uvarov Vladislav II K., 3 GRS.;
- Skryshevsky Alexandra K. IV, 2 GRS.;
- Mihalko Eric - II course 5
- Newelement Marina II K., 1 oz.;
- Novikov Mikhail II K., 5 gr.
HTTP:
- Shcherbak Taras - V K., 2 GRS.;
- Carpc Alexander K., 2 GRS.;
- Karpuk Nazar - IV K., 4 GRS.;
- Sokolov Jan - II K., 2 GRS.;
- Kirichenko Alina – (II K., 4 GRS.;
- Elena Zaitseva K., 2 GRS.;
- Makarenko Svetlana K., 1 oz.;
- Fesenko Gift’I - IV K., gr 3.
01.12.2014
Vita
2063
остання редакція 01.12.2014
Vega